Sunday, April 19, 2015

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Namba Saikyo Densetsu" on Manga Action Magazine






Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Namba Saikyo
Densetsu" on Manga Action Magazine

No comments: