Wednesday, April 29, 2015

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Super Photogenic" on Entame Magazine








Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto
"Super Photogenic" on Entame Magazine

No comments: