Saturday, April 18, 2015

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi "4kai Koisuru" on Shonen Magazine





Mai Shiraishi
Nogizaka46
Birthday: August 20, 1992
Nickname: Maiyan

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi
"4kai Koisuru" on Shonen Magazine

No comments: