Tuesday, April 7, 2015

SKE48 Akane Takayanagi "Bird's Nest" on UTB Magazine









Akane Takayanagi
SKE48 Team K2 / NMB48 Team B2
Birthday: November 29, 1991
Nickname: Churi

SKE48 Akane Takayanagi
"Bird's Nest" on UTB Magazine

No comments: