Monday, April 13, 2015

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "18 sai" on WPB Magazine









Jurina Matsui
SKE48 Team S / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: March 8, 1997
Nickname: Jurina, Juritan

SKE48 Jurina Matsui
"18 sai" on WPB Magazine

No comments: