Wednesday, April 1, 2015

SKE48 Mina Oba "Cover Girl History" on Young Animal Magazine







Mina Oba
SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: April 3, 1992
Nickname: Minarun

SKE48 Mina Oba "Cover Girl History"
on Young Animal Magazine

No comments: