Friday, April 17, 2015

SKE48 Rena Matsui "Lipstick Slapstick" on Spirits Magazine






Rena Matsui
SKE48 Team E / Nogizaka46
Birthday: July 27, 1991
Nickname: Rena, Rena-hyon

SKE48 Rena Matsui
"Lipstick Slapstick" on Spirits Magazine

1 comment:

Chariz Prasetya said...

great job...thanks a lot admin...
request nogizaka46 member...hehehe