Sunday, April 5, 2015

SKE48 Saki Goudo "Kimino Manazashi" on Bomb Magazine






Saki Goudo
SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: January 29, 1996
Nickname: Goudochan, Gordon

SKE48 Saki Goudo
"Kimino Manazashi" on Bomb Magazine

No comments: