Sunday, May 10, 2015

AKB48 Anna Iriyama "Haru Maioriru" on UTB Magazine







Anna Iriyama
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: December 3, 1995
Nickname: Annin

AKB48 Anna Iriyama
"Haru Maioriru" on UTB Magazine

No comments: