Wednesday, May 13, 2015

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki "Atarashii Asa Kitaaa" on Young Magazine







Haruka Shimazaki
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 30, 1994
Nickname: Paruru

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki
"Atarashii Asa Kitaaa" on Young Magazine

No comments: