Friday, May 29, 2015

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki "Faraway From Home" on UTB Magazine








Haruka Shimazaki
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 30, 1994
Nickname: Paruru

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki
"Faraway From Home" on UTB Magazine

No comments: