Thursday, May 7, 2015

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe "Switch!" on The Television Colors Magazine







Mayu Watanabe
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: March 26, 1994
Nickname: Mayuyu

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe "Switch!"
on The Television Colors Magazine