Monday, May 25, 2015

AKB48 Miki Nishino "Kimi to Mikimiki" on UTB Magazine







Miki Nishino
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: April 4, 1999
Nickname: Mikichan

AKB48 Miki Nishino
"Kimi to Mikimiki" on UTB Magazine

No comments: