Wednesday, May 27, 2015

AKB48 Nana Owada "Shojiki Bukiyo" on WPB Magazine










Nana Owada
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: September 15, 1999
Nickname: Naanya

AKB48 Nana Owada
"Shojiki Bukiyo" on WPB Magazine

No comments: