Saturday, May 23, 2015

AKB48 Saya Kawamoto and Mion Mukaichi "Angel House" on Flash SP Magazine


Saya Kawamoto
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: August 31, 1998
Nickname: Sayaya

Mion Mukaichi
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: January 29, 1998
Nickname: Miion





AKB48 Saya Kawamoto and Mion Mukaichi
"Angel House" on Flash SP Magazine

No comments: