Friday, May 1, 2015

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "You are my..." on Young Jump Magazine






AKB48 Team B / NMB48 Team N
Subunit: French Kiss
Birthday: July 15, 1991
Nickname: Yukirin

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi
"You are my..." on Young Jump Magazine

No comments: