Wednesday, May 6, 2015

HKT48 Chihiro Anai and Aoi Motomura "Awase Kagami no Friends" on Bomb Magazine



Chihiro Anai
HKT48 Team H
Birthday: January 27, 1996
Nickname: Chihiron, Chiichan, Cap

Aoi Motomura
HKT48 Team K4
Birthday: May 31, 1997
Nickname: Aoi, Aoitan


HKT48 Chihiro Anai and Aoi Motomura
"Awase Kagami no Friends" on Bomb Magazine

No comments: