Wednesday, May 20, 2015

HKT48 Misaki Aramaki "Sekai de Ichiban Amai Yume" on UTB Magazine






Misaki Aramaki
HKT48 Kenkyuusei
Birthday: January 28, 2001
Nickname: Mirun

HKT48 Misaki Aramaki "Sekai de Ichiban
Amai Yume" on UTB Magazine

No comments: