Saturday, May 30, 2015

HKT48 Rino Sashihara "Starting Over" on Young Jump Magazine







Rino Sashihara
HKT48 Team H / HKT48 co-manager
Subunit: Not yet
Birthday: November 21, 1992
Nickname: Sasshii, Sashiko, Rino-chan

HKT48 Rino Sashihara "Starting Over"
on Young Jump Magazine

No comments: