Tuesday, May 12, 2015

HKT48 Sae Kurihara "Hakko Hajimaru" on UTB Magazine







Sae Kurihara
HKT48 Kenkyuusei
Birthday: June 20, 1996
Nickname: Saechan

HKT48 Sae Kurihara
"Hakko Hajimaru" on UTB Magazine

No comments: