Sunday, May 17, 2015

HKT48 Sae Kurihara "Ranunculus" on Bubka Magazine





Sae Kurihara
HKT48 Kenkyuusei
Birthday: June 20, 1996
Nickname: Saechan

HKT48 Sae Kurihara "Ranunculus"
on Bubka Magazine

No comments: