Friday, May 15, 2015

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Shojo Karen ni Sakihokoru" on Young Champion Magazine








Sakura Miyawaki
HKT48 Team K4 / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 19, 1998
Nickname: Sakuratan

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Shojo Karen ni
Sakihokoru" on Young Champion Magazine

No comments: