Monday, May 11, 2015

NMB48 Akari Yoshida "Black Dress" on My Girl Magazine







Akari Yoshida
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: August 16, 1996
Nickname: Akarin

NMB48 Akari Yoshida
"Black Dress" on My Girl Magazine

No comments: