Thursday, May 14, 2015

NMB48 Kei Jonishi "Trench Coat" on My Girl Magazine







Kei Jonishi
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: March 18th, 1995
Nickname: Keicchi

NMB48 Kei Jonishi "Trench Coat"
on My Girl Magazine

No comments: