Tuesday, May 5, 2015

NMB48 Miru SHiroma "Girl be good!" on Entame Magazine





Miru Shiroma
NMB48 Team M
Birthday: October 14th, 1997
Nickname: Mirurun

NMB48 Miru SHiroma
Girl be good!" on Entame Magazine

No comments: