Monday, May 4, 2015

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi and Mai Fukagawa "Special Pictorial" on UTB Magazine





Mai Shiraishi
Nogizaka46
Birthday: August 20, 1992
Nickname: Maiyan





Mai Fukagawa
Nogizaka46
Birthday: March 29, 1991
Nickname: Maimai

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi and Mai Fukagawa
"Special Pictorial" on UTB Magazine

No comments: