Tuesday, May 26, 2015

SKE48 Sarina Soda "Miracle Girl" on EX Taishu Magazine






Sarina Soda
SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: January 18, 1993
Nickname: Sally

SKE48 Sarina Soda
"Miracle Girl" on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: