Wednesday, June 17, 2015

HKT48 "New Generation" on Entame Magazine






Yui Kojina
HKT48 Team H
Birthday: January 24, 1998
Nickname: Jiina

Sae Kurihara
HKT48 Kenkyuusei
Birthday: June 20, 1996
Nickname: Saechan

Mao Yamamoto
HKT48 Team H
Birthday: September 18, 1996
Nickname: Maopani



HKT48 "New Generation" on Entame Magazine

No comments: