Tuesday, June 30, 2015

AKB48 Anna Iriyama "19sai no Tokubetsu na Natsu" on GQ Japan Magazine




Anna Iriyama
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: December 3, 1995
Nickname: Annin

AKB48 Anna Iriyama "19sai no Tokubetsu na Natsu"
on GQ Japan Magazine

No comments: