Friday, June 5, 2015

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki "Mokuyobi no Haru" on Young Jump Magazine







Haruka Shimazaki
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 30, 1994
Nickname: Paruru

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki "Mokuyobi no
Haru" on Young Jump Magazine

No comments: