Monday, June 15, 2015

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Dosuru? Oiwaisuru?" on Young Magazine







Haruna Kojima
AKB48 Team A
Subunit: No3b
Birthday: April 19, 1988
Nickname: Kojiharu, Nyan-nyan

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Dosuru?
Oiwaisuru?" on Young Magazine

No comments: