Friday, June 12, 2015

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe "Premium Photo Book" on Shonen Champion Magazine








Mayu Watanabe
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: March 26, 1994
Nickname: Mayuyu

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe "Premium Photo Book"
on Shonen Champion Magazine