Wednesday, June 3, 2015

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "Otona no Ashioto" on BLT Magazine






Mion Mukaichi
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: January 29, 1998
Nickname: Miion

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi
"Otona no Ashioto" on BLT Magazine

No comments: