Tuesday, June 16, 2015

AKB48 Nana Okada "Kojin" on WPB Magazine







Nana Okada
AKB48 Team 4
Subunit: Tentoumu Chu!
Birthday: November 7, 1997
Nickname: Naachan

AKB48 Nana Okada "Kojin"
on WPB Magazine

No comments: