Tuesday, June 30, 2015

AKB48 Rie Kitahara "Sayonara Akihabara" on WPB Magazine




Rie Kitahara
AKB48 Team K
Subunit: Not yet
Birthday: June 24, 1991
Nickname: Kitarie

AKB48 Rie Kitahara "Sayonara Akihabara"
on WPB Magazine

No comments: