Thursday, June 18, 2015

AKB48 Ryoka Oshima "Revolution" on WPB Magazine










Ryoka Oshima
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: October 21, 1998
Nickname: Ryoochan

AKB48 Ryoka Oshima "Revolution"
on WPB Magazine

No comments: