Wednesday, June 10, 2015

AKB48 "Three Sisters' Story" on Young Magazine


Yuki Kashiwagi
AKB48 Team B / NMB48 Team N
Subunit: French Kiss
Birthday: July 15, 1991
Nickname: Yukirin

Mion Mukaichi
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: January 29, 1998
Nickname: Miion

Yuria Kizaki
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: February 11, 1996
Nickname: Yuria


AKB48 "Three Sisters' Story" on Young Magazine

No comments: