Monday, June 8, 2015

AKB48 Yukari Sasaki "Happiness ga Tomaranai" on Young Jump Magazine






Yukari Sasaki
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: August 28, 1995
Nickname: Yukarun

AKB48 Yukari Sasaki "Happiness ga
Tomaranai" on Young Jump Magazine

No comments: