Tuesday, June 9, 2015

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "Shoka" on Young Gangan Magazine








Haruka Kodama
HKT48 Team H / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: September 19, 1996
Nickname: Haruppi

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "Shoka"
on Young Gangan Magazine

No comments: