Sunday, June 14, 2015

HKT48 Madoka Moriyasu "Piano ga Oshiete Kuretakoto" on Flash SP Magazine






Madoka Moriyasu
HKT48 Team K4
Birthday: July 26, 1997
Nickname: Madoka, Moripo

HKT48 Madoka Moriyasu "Piano ga
Oshiete Kuretakoto" on Flash SP Magazine

No comments: