Saturday, June 27, 2015

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Natsu wo Tabetsukuse" on Shonen Champion Magazine








Sakura Miyawaki
HKT48 Team K4 / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 19, 1998
Nickname: Sakuratan

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Natsu wo Tabetsukuse"
on Shonen Champion Magazine

No comments: