Saturday, June 20, 2015

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Tondeike Nanairo no Yume" on UTB Magazine








Sakura Miyawaki
HKT48 Team K4 / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 19, 1998
Nickname: Sakuratan

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Tondeike
Nanairo no Yume" on UTB Magazine

No comments: