Monday, June 22, 2015

NMB48 Riho Kotani "Kimi ni Tsutsumarete" on EX Taishu Magazine





Riho Kotani
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: August 24, 1994
Nickname: Ripopo

NMB48 Riho Kotani "Kimi ni Tsutsumarete"
on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: