Sunday, June 21, 2015

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Full Throttle" on Shonen Magazine










Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Full Throttle"
on Shonen Magazine

No comments: