Tuesday, June 23, 2015

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi and Mai Fukagawa "Seibo to Megami" on Flash Gravue Best Magazine


Mai Shiraishi
Nogizaka46
Birthday: August 20, 1992
Nickname: Maiyan

Mai Fukagawa
Nogizaka46
Birthday: March 29, 1991
Nickname: Maimai





Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi and Mai Fukagawa
"Seibo to Megami" on Flash Gravue Best Magazine

No comments: