Sunday, June 28, 2015

Nogizaka46 Rina Ikoma "Tsuyuzora ni Omou" on Young Gangan Magazine










Rina Ikoma
Nogizaka46
Birthday: December 29, 1995
Nickname: Ikoma-chan

Nogizaka46 Rina Ikoma "Tsuyuzora ni Omou"
on Young Gangan Magazine

No comments: