Saturday, June 13, 2015

SKE48 Rena Matsui "Watashi no koto" on Shonen Magazine





Rena Matsui
SKE48 Team E
Birthday: July 27, 1991
Nickname: Rena, Rena-hyon

SKE48 Rena Matsui "Watashi no
koto" on Shonen Magazine

No comments: