Thursday, June 11, 2015

SKE48 Rion Azuma "More More Love Rion" on Bomb Magazine




Rion Azuma
SKE48 Team S
Birthday: November 13, 1996
Nickname: Azumarion

SKE48 Rion Azuma "More More
Love Rion" on Bomb Magazine

No comments: