Thursday, July 23, 2015

AKB48 Anna Iriyama "Bi no Hiketsu" on WPB Magazine









Anna Iriyama
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: December 3, 1995
Nickname: Annin

AKB48 Anna Iriyama "Bi no Hiketsu"
on WPB Magazine

No comments: