Thursday, July 16, 2015

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki "Special Encore Session" on Entame SideB Magazine














Haruka Shimazaki
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 30, 1994
Nickname: Paruru

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki "Special Encore Session"
on Entame SideB Magazine

No comments: